Cyrus Utlser

Real name: Cyrus Utsler

Psychopathic Name: unknown

Nicknames: unknown

 
     
     
 

Cyrus and his brother Isaac are twins and sons of Joey and Jamesa. They were born on July 24, 1996. He graduated Lamphere High School in 2014 and then he joined the U.S. Army at Fort Riley, Kansas.

Birthday: July 24, 1996
Place of Birth: Unknown
Height: Unknown
Eyes: Unknown
Hair: Brown
Race: Unknown
Starsign: Leo
Status: Unknown
Brother(s): Isaac Utsler
Ronan Utsler
Sister(s): Mahala Utsler
Wife: None
Son(s): None
Daughter(s): None
Occupation: U.S. Army

 

 
 
Back to top
 
   

* Created by Riddlebox.be *